🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Navien NPE-180S2-NG Tankless Water Heater 8.4 Gpm Max Btu 150K
HomeStore

$384.93

Original: $1,099.80

-65%

$1,099.80

$384.93

The Story

Upgrade to the Navien NPE-180S2-NG Tankless Water Heater, delivering up to 8.4 GPM and 150,000 BTU for endless hot water and superior energy efficiency. Designed for modern homes and commercial spaces, this wall-mounted unit combines sleek style with powerful performance.

Key Features:

  • High Flow Rate: Up to 8.4 GPM for uninterrupted hot water
  • Energy Efficient: Energy Star certified for lower utility costs
  • Durable Build: Stainless steel construction with chrome finish
  • Easy Installation: Compatible with standard plumbing systems
  • Certified Quality: cUPC, NSF, and Energy Star approved

Why Choose Navien?
Enjoy a space-saving design, long-lasting reliability, and consistent water heating performance for bathrooms, kitchens, or whole-home applications. Perfect for homeowners and businesses seeking comfort without compromise.

Available at Apex Supply Company:
Local pickup, delivery, and nationwide shipping options.

Description

Key Features:

  • High Flow Rate: Up to 8.4 GPM for uninterrupted hot water